28. Leichtathletiksportfest TSV Ebermannstadt 15.Mai.2004

Ergebnisliste Kreismeisterschaft 

 



Klassenübersicht

Männer M45
Männer M40
Männer M35
Männer M30
Männer
Männer M80
 

 


 

Männer

 

 
 
 
200 m Lauf                  Wind: 0,0                        15.05.2004
 
   Schwanda, Michael           83 TSV Ebermannstadt                 n.a.
 
 
Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Schwanda, Michael           83 TSV Ebermannstadt                 1,86 m
   Rahm, Felix                 83 SC Memmelsdorf                    n.a.
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Nestmann, Florian           80 LG Zapfendorf/Rattelsdorf         6,08 m
 2.Schwanda, Michael           83 TSV Ebermannstadt                 5,99 m
 3.Rahm, Felix                 83 SC Memmelsdorf                    5,82 m
 
 
Kugelstoß 7,26 Vor-/Endkampf                                    15.05.2004
 
 1.Schwanda, Michael           83 TSV Ebermannstadt                10,81 m
 2.Rahm, Felix                 83 SC Memmelsdorf                    9,61 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M30

 

 
 
 
200 m Lauf                  Wind: 0,8                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Kunzelmann, Stephan         70 LG Zapfendorf/Rattelsdorf        24,77 sec
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Kunzelmann, Stephan         70 LG Zapfendorf/Rattelsdorf         5,05 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M35

 

 
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
   Röder, Tino                 69 TSV Ebensfeld                   o.g.V.
 
 
Kugelstoß 7,26 Vor-/Endkampf                                    15.05.2004
 
 1.Röder, Tino                 69 TSV Ebensfeld                    11,62 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M40

 

 
 
 
100 m Lauf                  Wind: +1,4                       15.05.2004
 
 1.Tussetschläger, Dieter      61 TSV Ebensfeld                    15,27 sec
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Tussetschläger, Dieter      61 TSV Ebensfeld                     4,05 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M45

 

 
 
 
Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        15.05.2004
 
 1.Keller, Martin              59 LG Bamberg-1                      5,17 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M60

 

 
 
 
Kugelstoß 5,00 Vor-/Endkampf                                    15.05.2004
 
 1.Dr. Weber, Bert             40 LG Forchheim                      8,44 m
 
 
 

 

Männer M80

 

 
 
 
Kugelstoß 4,0 Vor-/Endkampf                                     15.05.2004
 
 1.Hess, Walter                22 LG Forchheim                      8,06 m